Wedstrijdschema

DatumTijdThuisploeg Uitploeg
18 jan.19:15Molenwiek'74 JC 1 - Smash'66 JC 1
18 jan.19:30Smash'66 MB 1 - Volley2B MB 2
18 jan.19:30Smash'66 MB 2 - Voleco MB 2
18 jan.19:30Smash'66 MC 1 - Volley2B MC 4
18 jan.19:30Smash'66 N5 1 - Spirit N5 5
18 jan.21:15Smash'66 DS 2 - Volley2B DS 3
18 jan.21:15Smash'66 HS 1 - Erasmus Volley HS 3
18 jan.21:15Smash'66 DS 3 - Astrea DS 1
18 jan.21:15Smash'66 DS 1 - Vollido DS 1
19 jan.15:15Next Volley Dordrecht N5 3 - Smash'66 N5 1
25 jan.20:00AVVA DS 1 - Smash'66 DS 1
25 jan.21:15Next Volley Dordrecht HS 9 - Smash'66 HS 1
25 jan.21:15Next Volley Dordrecht DS 6 - Smash'66 DS 3
26 jan.12:00Flits MC 2 - Smash'66 MC 1
26 jan.12:15Volley2B MB 2 - Smash'66 MB 1
26 jan.14:00Flits N5 2 - Smash'66 N5 1
26 jan.14:00Volley2B JC 2 - Smash'66 JC 1
26 jan.14:30SNA DS 1 - Smash'66 DS 2
26 jan.18:15SNA MB 1 - Smash'66 MB 2
1 feb.19:30Smash'66 JC 1 - Vollido JC 2
1 feb.19:30Smash'66 MC 1 - Spirit MC 3
1 feb.19:30Smash'66 MB 2 - SNA MB 1
1 feb.21:15Smash'66 HS 1 - Apollo HS 2
1 feb.21:15Smash'66 DS 3 - Apollo DS 2
1 feb.21:15Smash'66 DS 2 - Volley Voorne DS 2
1 feb.21:15Smash'66 DS 1 - VCE/PSV DS 2
8 feb.21:00Molenwiek'74 DS 1 - Smash'66 DS 3
9 feb.9:30Voltena MB 2 - Smash'66 MB 1
9 feb.13:30Fusion Rotterdam MC 3 - Smash'66 MC 1
9 feb.14:15Switch'89 JC 1 - Smash'66 JC 1
9 feb.15:00Voleco MB 2 - Smash'66 MB 2
9 feb.16:00AVVA DS 2 - Smash'66 DS 2
9 feb.18:00Flits DS 1 - Smash'66 DS 1
15 feb.19:30Smash'66 JC 1 - Yum JC 1
15 feb.19:30Smash'66 MB 2 - Flits MB 2
15 feb.19:30Smash'66 N5 1 - Vollido N5 1
15 feb.20:30Apollo HS 2 - Smash'66 HS 1
15 feb.21:15Smash'66 DS 2 - City Bril Krimpen DS 3
15 feb.21:15Smash'66 DS 3 - VIA DS 1
15 feb.21:15Smash'66 DS 1 - VC WIK Groot-Ammers DS 3
16 feb.15:15Apollo N5 1 - Smash'66 N5 1
19 feb.19:30Switch'89 DS 2 - Smash'66 DS 3
19 feb.20:45Molenwiek'74 HS 2 - Smash'66 HS 1
21 feb.19:30Flits MB 1 - Smash'66 MB 1
23 feb.10:30Spirit MC 3 - Smash'66 MC 1
23 feb.11:00Yum JC 1 - Smash'66 JC 1
23 feb.11:15Next Volley Dordrecht DS 4 - Smash'66 DS 1
23 feb.12:00Flits MB 2 - Smash'66 MB 2
6 mrt.21:15Move4U HS 5 - Smash'66 HS 1
9 mrt.12:00VC WIK Groot-Ammers MB 1 - Smash'66 MB 1
9 mrt.14:00VC WIK Groot-Ammers DS 4 - Smash'66 DS 2
15 mrt.19:30Smash'66 JC 1 - Molenwiek'74 JC 1
15 mrt.19:30Smash'66 MC 1 - Flits MC 2
15 mrt.19:30Smash'66 MB 1 - Next Volley Dordrecht MB 1
15 mrt.19:30Smash'66 MB 2 - VCN MB 2
15 mrt.20:30VC WIK Groot-Ammers DS 2 - Smash'66 DS 1
15 mrt.21:15Smash'66 HS 1 - Astrea HS 1
15 mrt.21:15Smash'66 DS 3 - OKK '70 DS 2
15 mrt.21:15Smash'66 DS 2 - Erasmus Volley DS 3
16 mrt.9:30Smash'66 N5 1 - Flits N5 2
20 mrt.21:00DVO HS 4 - Smash'66 HS 1
21 mrt.19:00Erasmus Volley DS 4 - Smash'66 DS 3
22 mrt.19:15Sliedrecht Sport DS 8 - Smash'66 DS 2
23 mrt.10:00Volley Zuid MC 2 - Smash'66 MC 1
23 mrt.12:00Vollido N5 1 - Smash'66 N5 1
23 mrt.13:15Next Volley Dordrecht MB 1 - Smash'66 MB 1
23 mrt.13:15Vollido JC 2 - Smash'66 JC 1
23 mrt.15:45OKK '70 MB 3 - Smash'66 MB 2
29 mrt.19:30Smash'66 JC 1 - Switch'89 JC 1
29 mrt.19:30Smash'66 MB 1 - Voltena MB 2
29 mrt.19:30Smash'66 MC 1 - Volley Zuid MC 2
29 mrt.19:30Smash'66 N5 1 - Next Volley Dordrecht N5 3
29 mrt.20:00Astrea HS 1 - Smash'66 HS 1
29 mrt.21:15Smash'66 DS 1 - Sliedrecht Sport DS 7
30 mrt.14:00Volley Zuid DS 3 - Smash'66 DS 2
2 apr.20:00Spirit DS 3 - Smash'66 DS 3
5 apr.19:30Smash'66 MB 1 - Flits MB 1
5 apr.21:15Drieslag HS 1 - Smash'66 HS 1
6 apr.9:30VCN MB 2 - Smash'66 MB 2
6 apr.12:00Spirit N5 5 - Smash'66 N5 1
6 apr.12:15Volley2B MC 4 - Smash'66 MC 1
6 apr.17:00WHV DS 2 - Smash'66 DS 1
6 apr.18:15Volley Voorne DS 3 - Smash'66 DS 2
12 apr.19:30Smash'66 JC 1 - Volley2B JC 2
12 apr.19:30Smash'66 MB 2 - OKK '70 MB 3
12 apr.19:30Smash'66 MC 1 - Fusion Rotterdam MC 3
12 apr.19:30Smash'66 MB 1 - VC WIK Groot-Ammers MB 1
12 apr.21:15Smash'66 HS 1 - OKK '70 HS 4
12 apr.21:15Smash'66 DS 2 - BeneVia DS 1
12 apr.21:15Smash'66 DS 3 - Atak'55 DS 4
12 apr.21:15Smash'66 DS 1 - VCN DS 6
13 apr.9:30Smash'66 N5 1 - Apollo N5 1
Wacht met je muis op de afbeelding om de setstanden te zien