Wedstrijdschema

DatumTijdThuisploeg Uitploeg
31 jan.19:30Smash'66 JC 1 - Volley2B JC 1
31 jan.19:30Smash'66 MA 2 - Hou Stand MA 1
31 jan.19:30Smash'66 MC 2 - Spirit MC 3
31 jan.21:15Smash'66 DS 2 - Volley Zuid DS 6
31 jan.21:15Smash'66 DS 3 - Erasmus Volley DS 6
31 jan.21:15Smash'66 DS 1 - Voltena DS 3
5 feb.19:15Vedo'70 DS 3 - Smash'66 DS 3
5 feb.21:15Smash'66 HS 1 - Next Volley Dordrecht HS 8
8 feb.11:15Volley2B MC 2 - Smash'66 MC 1
8 feb.13:00Volley2B MA 2 - Smash'66 MA 1
8 feb.14:00Cegelec ZUVO DS 1 - Smash'66 DS 1
8 feb.14:00Intermezzo JC 1 - Smash'66 JC 1
8 feb.14:45Next Volley Dordrecht MC 3 - Smash'66 MC 2
8 feb.16:00Volley Zuid DS 3 - Smash'66 DS 2
8 feb.16:45Next Volley Dordrecht N5 7 - Smash'66 N5 1
10 feb.19:45Smash'66 XR 1 - Meteoor XR 1
14 feb.19:30Smash'66 JC 1 - Intermezzo JC 1
14 feb.19:30Smash'66 MA 2 - Volley2B MA 5
14 feb.19:30Smash'66 MA 1 - Volley2B MA 2
14 feb.19:30Smash'66 MC 2 - Volley2B MC 4
14 feb.21:15Smash'66 DS 2 - Vedo'70 DS 1
14 feb.21:15Smash'66 DS 3 - Atak'55 DS 4
14 feb.21:15Smash'66 DS 1 - HLB Van Daal/DS DS 3
14 feb.21:15Smash'66 HS 1 - Flits HS 3
15 feb.9:30Smash'66 N5 1 - Next Volley Dordrecht N5 7
15 feb.9:30Smash'66 MC 1 - Next Volley Dordrecht MC 2
15 feb.13:00Volley2B JC 1 - Smash'66 JC 1
15 feb.14:00VC WIK Groot-Ammers MC 1 - Smash'66 MC 2
18 feb.20:00SNA XR 2 - Smash'66 XR 1
19 feb.20:30Smash'66 DS 1 - Bok DS 1
21 feb.21:15Sliedrecht Sport HS 9 - Smash'66 HS 1
26 feb.21:15Smash'66 DS 1 - Spie/De Burgst Breda DS 1
6 mrt.19:30Smash'66 JC 1 - Volley2B JC 1
6 mrt.19:30Smash'66 MA 2 - OKK '70 MA 2
6 mrt.19:30Smash'66 MA 1 - Minerva MA 1
6 mrt.19:30Smash'66 MC 1 - Volley2B MC 2
6 mrt.21:15Smash'66 DS 2 - Volley Meerkerk'95 DS 3
6 mrt.21:15Smash'66 DS 1 - Hands up DS 2
6 mrt.21:15Smash'66 HS 1 - Sliedrecht Sport HS 9
7 mrt.9:30Smash'66 N5 1 - Volley Zuid N5 2
7 mrt.9:30Smash'66 MC 1 - Sliedrecht Sport MC 1
7 mrt.13:00Vridos DS 4 - Smash'66 DS 3
7 mrt.13:00Volley2B MA 5 - Smash'66 MA 2
12 mrt.20:30Volley Meerkerk'95 XR 1 - Smash'66 XR 1
14 mrt.10:00Volley Zuid N5 2 - Smash'66 N5 1
14 mrt.12:00WHV MA 2 - Smash'66 MA 1
14 mrt.13:00De Moriaan Symmachia Roosendaal JC 1 - Smash'66 JC 1
14 mrt.14:45HLB Van Daal/DS DS 3 - Smash'66 DS 1
14 mrt.18:45SNA HS 2 - Smash'66 HS 1
16 mrt.19:45Smash'66 XR 1 - VC WIK Groot-Ammers XR 2
20 mrt.20:30Next Volley Dordrecht HS 8 - Smash'66 HS 1
21 mrt.9:30Smash'66 N5 1 - Sliedrecht Sport N5 2
21 mrt.9:30Smash'66 JC 1 - Sliedrecht Sport JC 1
21 mrt.9:30Smash'66 MC 2 - VC WIK Groot-Ammers MC 1
21 mrt.9:30Smash'66 MC 1 - Intermezzo MC 1
21 mrt.13:30Smash'66 DS 3 - Vedo'70 DS 3
21 mrt.13:30Smash'66 MA 2 - Next Volley Dordrecht MA 4
21 mrt.13:30Smash'66 MA 1 - WHV MA 2
21 mrt.16:30Vridos DS 1 - Smash'66 DS 2
21 mrt.17:00De Moriaan Symmachia Roosendaal DS 2 - Smash'66 DS 1
28 mrt.10:45Sliedrecht Sport JC 1 - Smash'66 JC 1
28 mrt.11:15Volley2B MC 4 - Smash'66 MC 2
28 mrt.11:30Fusion Rotterdam N5 2 - Smash'66 N5 1
28 mrt.12:00Vollido MA 1 - Smash'66 MA 2
28 mrt.15:30Vedo'70 XR 1 - Smash'66 XR 1
31 mrt.19:30Switch'89 DS 2 - Smash'66 DS 3
2 apr.20:30Spie/De Burgst Breda DS 1 - Smash'66 DS 1
2 apr.21:30Flits HS 3 - Smash'66 HS 1
4 apr.9:00Flits N5 2 - Smash'66 N5 1
4 apr.9:00DVO MC 1 - Smash'66 MC 1
4 apr.12:30Hou Stand MA 1 - Smash'66 MA 2
4 apr.13:30RVC/Libanon '50 DS 6 - Smash'66 DS 2
4 apr.14:45Podarwic MA 1 - Smash'66 MA 1
11 apr.9:30Smash'66 N5 1 - Fusion Rotterdam N5 2
16 apr.21:00Erasmus Volley DS 6 - Smash'66 DS 3
17 apr.19:30Smash'66 MA 1 - Podarwic MA 1
17 apr.19:30Smash'66 MC 2 - VCN MC 1
17 apr.19:30Smash'66 MC 1 - DVO MC 1
17 apr.21:15Smash'66 DS 2 - Phoenix DS 2
17 apr.21:15Smash'66 DS 3 - Vridos DS 4
17 apr.21:15Smash'66 DS 1 - Gepidae DS 1
17 apr.21:15Smash'66 HS 1 - SNA HS 2
18 apr.9:30Smash'66 N5 1 - Flits N5 2
18 apr.10:45Sliedrecht Sport JC 1 - Smash'66 JC 1
18 apr.12:45Next Volley Dordrecht MC 2 - Smash'66 MC 1
Wacht met je muis op de afbeelding om de setstanden te zien